back

Career

WORLD. CH. (WCF) Dobroslav Chingi-Tura

Date Plase Title Judge Nomination
11-12.04.2009 Minsk
Belarus
WCF
Ex.1 Walter Baraldi
Italy
9th place in Special Siberian Show
(Francesco Picinali, Italy)
8th WCF ring kitten
Ex.1 Ivaras Plepis
Lithuania
Nom BIS
17.05.2009 St.-Petersburg
Russia
WCF
Ex.1 Ekaterina Dudina
Russia
Nom BIS
06-07.06.2009 Minsk
Belarus
WCF
Ex.1 Yanina Melnikova
Belarus
10th WCF ring kitten
(Massimo Picardello, Italy)
Nom BIS
Best Op.Sex SLH junior
Ex.1 Massimo Picardello
Italy
Nom BIS
Best junior SLH
Best junior 3
03-04.10.2009 Minsk
Belarus
WCF
Ex.1,
CAC
Yanina Melnikova
Belarus
-
Ex.1,
CAC
Guy Heranval
France
7th WCF ring adult
(Yanina Melnikova
Belarus)
07-08.11.2009 Smolensk
Russia
WCF
Ex.1,
CAC
Nikolay Volkov
Ukraine
6th WCF ring adult
(Nikolay Volkov, Ukraine)
nom BIS
Best SLH
Best of Best 2
Ex.1,
CACIB
Nataliya Lebedeva
Russia
Nom BIS
05-06.12.2009 Minsk
Belarus
WCF
Ex.1,
CACIB
Cesare Ghisi
Italy
Nom BIS
Ex.1,
CACIB
Tatyana Tarasenko
Belarus
Nom BIS
4th WCF ring adult
(Yanina Melnikova
Belarus)
4th  place in Special Siberian Show
(Cesare Ghisi
Italy)
23-24.01.2010 St.-Petersburg
Russia
WCF
Ex.1,
CAGCI
Monika Breuer
Germany
Nom BIS
Ex.1,
CAGCI
Svetlana Ponomareva
Russia
-
27-28.03.2010
Minsk
Belarus
WCF
Ex.1,
CAGCI
Olga Abramova
Russia
-
Ex.1,
CACE
Nadezhda Pilatova
Belarus
-
05-06.06.2010
Minsk
Belarus
WCF
Ex.1,
GCAC
Tatyana Tarasenko
Belarus
-
Ex.1,
GCAC
Genevieve Paquet-Franc
Belgium
Best in Breed
4th WCF ring adult
(Yanina Melnikova
Belarus)
10-11.07.2010 Mariupol
Ukraine
WCF
Ex.1,
CACЕ
Serg Zhigulin
Germany
-
Ex.1,
CACЕ
Наталья Белова
Ukraine
Nom BIS
Best Opposite Sex
24-25.07.2010 Mogilev
Belarus
WCF
Ex.1,
GCAC
Yanina Melnikova
Belarus
Nom BIS
Ex.1,
GCAC
Anna Nazarova
Russia
Best in Breed
nom BIS
Best Opposite Sex
11-12.09.2010 St.-Petersburg
Russia
WCF
Ex.1,
CACE
Irina Sadovnikova
Russia
-
Ex.1,
CAGCE
Jean Clare
Great Britain
Nom BIS
02-03.10.2010 Minsk
Belarus
WCF
Ex.1,
CAGCE
Andreas Kretschmer-Kraiczek
Germany
Nom BIS
9th WCF ring adult
(Yanina Melnikova
Belarus)
Ex.1,
CAGCE
Eduard Borras
Spaine
Nom BIS
3th  place in Special Siberian Show
(Andreas Kretschmer-Kraiczek
Germany)
27-28.11.2010 Kiev
Ukraine
WCF
Ex.1,
CAGCE
Nataliya Belova
Ukraine
-
Ex.1,
CACM
Nataliya Belova
Ukraine
-
04-05.12.2010 Minsk
Belarus
WCF
Ex.1,
CACM
Tatyana Tarasenko
Belarus
Nom BIS
Best in Breed
Ex.1,
CACM
Cesare Ghisi
Italy
11th place in Special Siberian Show
(Walter Baraldi
Италия)
BEST 6 ADULT IN TOP "BEST CAT OF BELARUS 2010"
19-20.02.2012 Minsk
Belarus
FIFE
Ex.1,
CAC
Olga Sizova
Russia
BIV
Ex.1,
CAC
Marek Chadaj
Poland
BIV
14-15.05.2011 St.-Petersburg
Russia
WCF
World Show
Ex.1,
CACM
Еkaterina Dudina
Russia
-
Ex.1,
HP
Сvetlana Bochkova
Russia
-
08-09.10.2011 Minsk
Belarus
WCF
Ex.1,
HP
Tatyana Tarasenko
Belarus
Best in Breed
Nom BIS
Ex.1,
HP
Yanina Melnikova
Belarus
Best in Breed
Nom BIS
9th WCF ring adult
(Tatyana Tarasenko
Belarus)
03-04.12.2011 Minsk
Belarus
WCF
Ex.1,
HP
Cesare Ghisi
Italy
-
Ex.1,
HP
Nadezhda Pilatova
Belarus
-